Skip to main content

Events

  1. The Sisters Brothers

    at Barbican Centre

  2. Pierre Bonnard

    at Tate Modern

  3. Christian Scott aTunde Adjuah

    at Ronnie Scott's Jazz Club

  4. Benjamin

    at Curzon Soho

  5. If Beale Street Could Talk

    at Barbican Centre

  6. The Favourite

    at Barbican Centre

  7. Roma

    at BFI Southbank

  8. Sorry to Bother You

    at Barbican Centre

  9. Disobedience

    at Curzon Soho

  10. Widows

    at Barbican Centre

  11. Wildlife

    at Cineworld West India Quay

  12. Art Brut

    at Boston Music Room

  13. Some Like it Hot

    at Barbican Centre

  14. Cold War

    at ICA

  15. Anni Albers

    at Tate Modern

  16. Mark Kozelek

    at Union Chapel

  17. A Star is Born

    at Barbican Centre

  18. Magic Realism

    at Tate Modern

  19. 17c

    at The Old Vic

  20. Lucky

    at Barbican Centre

  21. Clouds of Sils Maria

    at BFI Southbank

  22. Leave No Trace

    at Prince Charles Cinema

  23. Distant Voices, Still Lives

    at BFI Southbank

  24. Mildred Pierce

    at BFI Southbank

  25. Dorothea Lange / Vanessa Winship

    at Barbican Centre

  26. Wolf Hall

    at Bridewell Theatre

  27. Shape of Light

    at Tate Modern

  28. Half Man Half Biscuit

    at O2 Forum Kentish Town

  29. Pronoun Trouble

    at Hen and Chickens

  30. Impressionists in London

    at Tate Britain

  31. Blind Faith and Kiki Smith

    at Haus der Kunst

  32. Cy Twombly: In the Studio

    at Museum Brandhorst

  33. Paul Klee. Konstruktion des Geheimnisses

    at Pinakothek der Moderne

  34. Look Back in Anger

    at BFI Southbank

  35. Picasso 1932

    at Tate Modern

  36. Martha

    at MOTH Club

  37. Call Me By Your Name

    at Prince Charles Cinema

  38. A Fantastic Woman

    at Barbican Centre

  39. You Were Never Really Here

    at Barbican Centre

  40. I, Tonya

    at Barbican Centre

  41. Lady Bird

    at Barbican Centre

  42. The Shape of Water

    at Cineworld West India Quay

  43. Loveless

    at Barbican Centre

  44. Red Star Over Russia

    at Tate Modern

  45. The Memory of Water

    at Milton Court Theatre

  46. Phantom Thread

    at Barbican Centre