Skip to main content

Events

  1. In Fabric

    at Barbican Centre

  2. Lee Krasner

    at Barbican Centre

  3. Fightmilk

    at The Old Blue Last

  4. Gloria Bell

    at BFI Southbank

  5. Sunset

    at BFI Southbank

  6. Booksmart

    at Barbican Centre

  7. Beau Travail

    at BFI Southbank

  8. A Streetcar Named Desire

    at BFI Southbank

  9. Dorothea Tanning

    at Tate Modern

  10. Nan Goldin

    at Tate Modern

  11. Aldous Harding

    at EartH

  12. Dead Ringers Live

    at Barbican Centre

  13. High Life

    at Barbican Centre

  14. Don McCullin

    at Tate Britain

  15. Martha

    at The Garage

  16. Pierre Bonnard

    at Tate Modern

  17. The Sisters Brothers

    at Barbican Centre

  18. Christian Scott aTunde Adjuah

    at Ronnie Scott's Jazz Club

  19. Benjamin

    at Curzon Soho

  20. If Beale Street Could Talk

    at Barbican Centre

  21. The Favourite

    at Barbican Centre

  22. Roma

    at BFI Southbank

  23. Sorry to Bother You

    at Barbican Centre

  24. Disobedience

    at Curzon Soho

  25. Widows

    at Barbican Centre

  26. Wildlife

    at Cineworld West India Quay

  27. Art Brut

    at Boston Music Room

  28. Some Like it Hot

    at Barbican Centre

  29. Cold War

    at ICA

  30. Anni Albers

    at Tate Modern

  31. Mark Kozelek

    at Union Chapel

  32. A Star is Born

    at Barbican Centre

  33. Magic Realism

    at Tate Modern

  34. 17c

    at The Old Vic

  35. Lucky

    at Barbican Centre

  36. Clouds of Sils Maria

    at BFI Southbank

  37. Leave No Trace

    at Prince Charles Cinema

  38. Distant Voices, Still Lives

    at BFI Southbank

  39. Mildred Pierce

    at BFI Southbank

  40. Dorothea Lange / Vanessa Winship

    at Barbican Centre

  41. Wolf Hall

    at Bridewell Theatre

  42. Shape of Light

    at Tate Modern

  43. Half Man Half Biscuit

    at O2 Forum Kentish Town

  44. Pronoun Trouble

    at Hen and Chickens

  45. Impressionists in London

    at Tate Britain

  46. Blind Faith and Kiki Smith

    at Haus der Kunst

  47. Cy Twombly: In the Studio

    at Museum Brandhorst

  48. Paul Klee. Konstruktion des Geheimnisses

    at Pinakothek der Moderne

  49. Look Back in Anger

    at BFI Southbank