Skip to main content

Events

  1. Zandra Rhodes: 50 Years of Fabulous

    at Fashion and Textile Museum

  2. Nam June Paik

    at Tate Modern

  3. Olafur Eliasson: In real life

    at Tate Modern

  4. O’ Magic Power of Bleakness

    at Tate Britain

  5. William Blake

    at Tate Britain

  6. Holly Herndon

    at Barbican Centre

  7. Rare Beasts

    at Prince Charles Cinema

  8. Cheerbleederz

    at Paper Dress Vintage

  9. Eternal Beauty

    at Odeon Tottenham Court Road

  10. Only the Animals

    at Odeon Tottenham Court Road

  11. Guest of Honour

    at BFI Southbank

  12. Days of the Bagnold Summer

    at BFI Southbank

  13. Make Up

    at Curzon Soho

  14. The Souvenir

    at Filmhouse

  15. The Spook School

    at The Garage

  16. Transit

    at Barbican Centre

  17. Notorious

    at BFI Southbank

  18. Kero Kero Bonito and Stealing Sheep

    at Queen Elizabeth Hall

  19. Animals

    at Vue Islington

  20. Indietracks 2019 (Day 3)

    at Midland Railway Centre

  21. Indietracks 2019 (Day 2)

    at Midland Railway Centre

  22. Indietracks 2019 (Day 1)

    at Midland Railway Centre

  23. In Fabric

    at Barbican Centre

  24. Lee Krasner

    at Barbican Centre

  25. Fightmilk

    at The Old Blue Last

  26. Gloria Bell

    at BFI Southbank

  27. Sunset

    at BFI Southbank

  28. Booksmart

    at Barbican Centre

  29. Beau Travail

    at BFI Southbank

  30. A Streetcar Named Desire

    at BFI Southbank

  31. Nan Goldin

    at Tate Modern

  32. Dorothea Tanning

    at Tate Modern

  33. Aldous Harding

    at EartH

  34. Dead Ringers Live

    at Barbican Centre

  35. High Life

    at Barbican Centre

  36. Don McCullin

    at Tate Britain

  37. Martha

    at The Garage

  38. Pierre Bonnard

    at Tate Modern

  39. The Sisters Brothers

    at Barbican Centre

  40. Christian Scott aTunde Adjuah

    at Ronnie Scott's Jazz Club

  41. Benjamin

    at Curzon Soho

  42. If Beale Street Could Talk

    at Barbican Centre

  43. The Favourite

    at Barbican Centre

  44. Roma

    at BFI Southbank

  45. Sorry to Bother You

    at Barbican Centre

  46. Disobedience

    at Curzon Soho

  47. Widows

    at Barbican Centre

  48. Wildlife

    at Cineworld West India Quay