Skip to main content

Events

  1. Notorious

    at BFI Southbank

  2. Kero Kero Bonito and Stealing Sheep

    at Queen Elizabeth Hall

  3. Animals

    at Vue Islington

  4. Indietracks 2019 (Day 3)

    at Midland Railway Centre

  5. Indietracks 2019 (Day 2)

    at Midland Railway Centre

  6. Indietracks 2019 (Day 1)

    at Midland Railway Centre

  7. In Fabric

    at Barbican Centre

  8. Lee Krasner

    at Barbican Centre

  9. Fightmilk

    at The Old Blue Last

  10. Gloria Bell

    at BFI Southbank

  11. Sunset

    at BFI Southbank

  12. Booksmart

    at Barbican Centre

  13. Beau Travail

    at BFI Southbank

  14. A Streetcar Named Desire

    at BFI Southbank

  15. Nan Goldin

    at Tate Modern

  16. Dorothea Tanning

    at Tate Modern

  17. Aldous Harding

    at EartH

  18. Dead Ringers Live

    at Barbican Centre

  19. High Life

    at Barbican Centre

  20. Don McCullin

    at Tate Britain

  21. Martha

    at The Garage

  22. Pierre Bonnard

    at Tate Modern

  23. The Sisters Brothers

    at Barbican Centre

  24. Christian Scott aTunde Adjuah

    at Ronnie Scott's Jazz Club

  25. Benjamin

    at Curzon Soho

  26. If Beale Street Could Talk

    at Barbican Centre

  27. The Favourite

    at Barbican Centre

  28. Roma

    at BFI Southbank

  29. Sorry to Bother You

    at Barbican Centre

  30. Disobedience

    at Curzon Soho

  31. Widows

    at Barbican Centre

  32. Wildlife

    at Cineworld West India Quay

  33. Art Brut

    at Boston Music Room

  34. Some Like it Hot

    at Barbican Centre

  35. Cold War

    at ICA

  36. Anni Albers

    at Tate Modern

  37. Mark Kozelek

    at Union Chapel

  38. A Star is Born

    at Barbican Centre

  39. Magic Realism

    at Tate Modern

  40. 17c

    at The Old Vic

  41. Lucky

    at Barbican Centre

  42. Clouds of Sils Maria

    at BFI Southbank

  43. Leave No Trace

    at Prince Charles Cinema

  44. Distant Voices, Still Lives

    at BFI Southbank

  45. Mildred Pierce

    at BFI Southbank

  46. Dorothea Lange / Vanessa Winship

    at Barbican Centre

  47. Wolf Hall

    at Bridewell Theatre

  48. Shape of Light

    at Tate Modern