Skip to main content

Events

  1. Honey Boy

    at Barbican Centre

  2. Marriage Story

    at Barbican Centre

  3. Zandra Rhodes: 50 Years of Fabulous

    at Fashion and Textile Museum

  4. Nam June Paik

    at Tate Modern

  5. Olafur Eliasson: In real life

    at Tate Modern

  6. O’ Magic Power of Bleakness

    at Tate Britain

  7. William Blake

    at Tate Britain

  8. Holly Herndon

    at Barbican Centre

  9. Rare Beasts

    at Prince Charles Cinema

  10. Cheerbleederz

    at Paper Dress Vintage

  11. Eternal Beauty

    at Odeon Tottenham Court Road

  12. Only the Animals

    at Odeon Tottenham Court Road

  13. Guest of Honour

    at BFI Southbank

  14. Days of the Bagnold Summer

    at BFI Southbank

  15. Make Up

    at Curzon Soho

  16. The Souvenir

    at Filmhouse

  17. The Spook School

    at The Garage

  18. Transit

    at Barbican Centre

  19. Notorious

    at BFI Southbank

  20. Kero Kero Bonito and Stealing Sheep

    at Queen Elizabeth Hall

  21. Animals

    at Vue Islington

  22. Indietracks 2019 (Day 3)

    at Midland Railway Centre

  23. Indietracks 2019 (Day 2)

    at Midland Railway Centre

  24. Indietracks 2019 (Day 1)

    at Midland Railway Centre

  25. In Fabric

    at Barbican Centre

  26. Lee Krasner

    at Barbican Centre

  27. Fightmilk

    at The Old Blue Last

  28. Gloria Bell

    at BFI Southbank

  29. Sunset

    at BFI Southbank

  30. Booksmart

    at Barbican Centre

  31. Beau Travail

    at BFI Southbank

  32. A Streetcar Named Desire

    at BFI Southbank

  33. Nan Goldin

    at Tate Modern

  34. Dorothea Tanning

    at Tate Modern

  35. Aldous Harding

    at EartH

  36. Dead Ringers Live

    at Barbican Centre

  37. High Life

    at Barbican Centre

  38. Don McCullin

    at Tate Britain

  39. Martha

    at The Garage

  40. Pierre Bonnard

    at Tate Modern

  41. The Sisters Brothers

    at Barbican Centre

  42. Christian Scott aTunde Adjuah

    at Ronnie Scott's Jazz Club

  43. Benjamin

    at Curzon Soho

  44. If Beale Street Could Talk

    at Barbican Centre

  45. The Favourite

    at Barbican Centre

  46. Roma

    at BFI Southbank

  47. Sorry to Bother You

    at Barbican Centre

  48. Disobedience

    at Curzon Soho