Skip to main content

Events

  1. Submarine

    at Rich Mix

  2. True Grit

    at Barbican Centre

  3. Du Goudron et des Plumes

    at Barbican Centre

  4. Black Swan

    at Barbican Centre

  5. Blue Valentine

    at Aubin Cinema

  6. Somewhere

    at Rich Mix

  7. The King's Speech

    at Barbican Centre

  8. Monsters

    at Curzon Soho

  9. The American

    at Rich Mix

  10. Another Year

    at Barbican Centre

  11. Stewart Lee Vegetable Show

    at Leicester Square Theatre

  12. Winter's Bone

    at Renoir

  13. Josie Long

    at Soho Theatre

  14. The Social Network

    at Curzon Soho

  15. Stand Up for Depression

    at Union Chapel

  16. Scott Pilgrim vs. the World

    at Aubin Cinema

  17. Exposed

    at Tate Modern

  18. The Secret in Their Eyes

    at Barbican Centre

  19. Kick-Ass

    at Prince Charles Cinema

  20. Ma nuit chez Maud

    at BFI Southbank

  21. Toy Story 3

    at Barbican Centre

  22. Inception

    at Rich Mix

  23. Whatever Works

    at Rich Mix

  24. Rashomon

    at BFI Southbank

  25. The Killer Inside Me

    at Screen on the Green

  26. Pixies

    at Troxy

  27. Bad Lieutenant

    at Empire Haymarket

  28. L'ours et le Magicien

    at Barbican Centre

  29. Pavement

    at O₂ Academy Brixton

  30. The Ghost

    at Barbican Centre

  31. The Hurt Locker

    at Quad Cinema

  32. Greenberg

    at Angelika Film Center

  33. A Prophet

    at Angelika Film Center

  34. Somewhere Decent to Live

    at Barbican Centre

  35. Liquid History

    at Barbican Centre

  36. Thomas Dolby & Friends

    at Union Chapel

  37. Richard Herring: Hitler Moustache

    at Leicester Square Theatre

  38. Up in the Air

    at Barbican Centre

  39. Avatar

    at Barbican Centre

  40. The White Ribbon

    at Barbican Centre

  41. Endgame

    at Duchess Theatre

  42. RIBA Building Futures

    at BFI Southbank

  43. An Education

    at Barbican Centre

  44. Steve Reich, London Sinfonietta, et al.

    at Royal Festival Hall