Skip to main content

Events

  1. Emmy the Great

    at Cecil Sharp House

  2. Troll Hunter

    at Cineworld West India Quay

  3. The Tree of Life

    at Prince Charles Cinema

  4. Beginners

    at Curzon Soho

  5. The Thin Red Line

    at Filmotheque du Quartier Latin

  6. Badlands

    at Reflet Medicis

  7. Matt Mullican

    at Haus der Kunst

  8. Cutter's Way

    at BFI Southbank

  9. Hanna

    at Cineworld Shaftesbury Avenue

  10. Belle and Sebastian

    at The Roundhouse

  11. Source Code

    at Rich Mix

  12. Meek's Cutoff

    at Rich Mix

  13. Submarine

    at Rich Mix

  14. True Grit

    at Barbican Centre

  15. Du Goudron et des Plumes

    at Barbican Centre

  16. Black Swan

    at Barbican Centre

  17. Blue Valentine

    at Aubin Cinema

  18. Somewhere

    at Rich Mix

  19. The King's Speech

    at Barbican Centre

  20. Monsters

    at Curzon Soho

  21. The American

    at Rich Mix

  22. Another Year

    at Barbican Centre

  23. Stewart Lee Vegetable Show

    at Leicester Square Theatre

  24. Winter's Bone

    at Renoir

  25. Josie Long

    at Soho Theatre

  26. The Social Network

    at Curzon Soho

  27. Stand Up for Depression

    at Union Chapel

  28. Scott Pilgrim vs. the World

    at Aubin Cinema

  29. Exposed

    at Tate Modern

  30. The Secret in Their Eyes

    at Barbican Centre

  31. Kick-Ass

    at Prince Charles Cinema

  32. Ma nuit chez Maud

    at BFI Southbank

  33. Toy Story 3

    at Barbican Centre

  34. Inception

    at Rich Mix

  35. Whatever Works

    at Rich Mix

  36. Rashomon

    at BFI Southbank

  37. The Killer Inside Me

    at Screen on the Green

  38. Pixies

    at Troxy

  39. Bad Lieutenant

    at Empire Haymarket

  40. L'ours et le Magicien

    at Barbican Centre

  41. Pavement

    at O₂ Academy Brixton

  42. The Ghost

    at Barbican Centre

  43. The Hurt Locker

    at Quad Cinema

  44. Greenberg

    at Angelika Film Center

  45. A Prophet

    at Angelika Film Center